Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | RMF MAXXX Football Team | 6 | 15 | 14 - 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Biznes Liga | 6 | 13 | 13 - 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3 | KSRG-2 | 6 | 12 | 10 - 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | Young Boys Mikołów | 6 | 10 | 11 - 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | Bank MBS | 6 | 7 | 6 - 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
6 | KM Katowice | 6 | 2 | 6 - 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||
7 | Unia Bytom | 6 | 1 | 3 - 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biznes Liga |
2:0 | Bank MBS |
||||
KM Katowice |
0:2 | KSRG-2 |
||||
Young Boys Mikołów |
3:0 | Unia Bytom |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
4:1 | Bank MBS |
||||
Biznes Liga |
1:2 | KSRG-2 |
||||
Young Boys Mikołów |
4:1 | KM Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
1:0 | Unia Bytom |
||||
Bank MBS |
0:2 | KSRG-2 |
||||
Biznes Liga |
0:0 | Young Boys Mikołów |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
2:1 | KSRG-2 |
||||
Unia Bytom |
3:3 | KM Katowice |
||||
Bank MBS |
1:0 | Young Boys Mikołów |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
4:0 | KM Katowice |
||||
KSRG-2 |
0:4 | Young Boys Mikołów |
||||
Unia Bytom |
0:2 | Biznes Liga |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
3:0 | Young Boys Mikołów |
||||
KM Katowice |
0:6 | Biznes Liga |
||||
Unia Bytom |
0:2 | Bank MBS |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
0:2 | Biznes Liga |
||||
KSRG-2 |
3:0 | Unia Bytom |
||||
KM Katowice |
2:2 | Bank MBS |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Wolni Strzelcy | 6 | 14 | 19 - 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||
2 | Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków | 6 | 13 | 24 - 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3 | Młoda Gwardia | 6 | 12 | 27 - 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
4 | LGW Stare Miasto | 6 | 9 | 13 - 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
5 | FC Galaktikos | 6 | 8 | 11 - 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
6 | Czerwone Byki | 6 | 3 | 5 - 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||
7 | Browamatorzy F.C | 6 | 0 | 2 - 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Galaktikos |
2:2 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Czerwone Byki |
1:0 | Browamatorzy F.C |
||||
Wolni Strzelcy |
2:1 | Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LGW Stare Miasto |
1:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
FC Galaktikos |
3:0 | Browamatorzy F.C |
||||
Wolni Strzelcy |
2:1 | Czerwone Byki |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LGW Stare Miasto |
0:2 | Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
11:0 | Browamatorzy F.C |
||||
FC Galaktikos |
0:0 | Wolni Strzelcy |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
7:1 | Czerwone Byki |
||||
LGW Stare Miasto |
6:0 | Browamatorzy F.C |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
3:3 | Wolni Strzelcy |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LGW Stare Miasto |
2:0 | Czerwone Byki |
||||
Browamatorzy F.C |
0:9 | Wolni Strzelcy |
||||
Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
3:0 | FC Galaktikos |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LGW Stare Miasto |
1:3 | Wolni Strzelcy |
||||
Czerwone Byki |
0:4 | FC Galaktikos |
||||
Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
1:1 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LGW Stare Miasto |
3:2 | FC Galaktikos |
||||
Browamatorzy F.C |
2:10 | Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
||||
Czerwone Byki |
2:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Grupa 3 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze | 6 | 15 | 25 - 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Kurdwanów Team | 6 | 13 | 16 - 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
3 | Estudiantes | 6 | 12 | 12 - 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | AC.Hilda | 6 | 10 | 11 - 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | Shrek Kebab | 6 | 6 | 7 - 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||
6 | LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy | 6 | 3 | 7 - 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 0 | |
7 | Sparta Łaziska | 6 | 3 | 4 - 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 4 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes |
0:2 | Sparta Łaziska |
||||
AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
3:0 | Shrek Kebab |
||||
LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
0:3 | AC.Hilda |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
6:0 | Sparta Łaziska |
||||
Estudiantes |
4:0 | Shrek Kebab |
||||
LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
1:8 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
2:2 | AC.Hilda |
||||
Sparta Łaziska |
2:5 | Shrek Kebab |
||||
Estudiantes |
3:1 | LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
2:0 | Shrek Kebab |
||||
AC.Hilda |
0:3 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
||||
Sparta Łaziska |
0:4 | LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
0:7 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
||||
Shrek Kebab |
2:0 | LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
||||
AC.Hilda |
0:1 | Estudiantes |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
4:1 | LKS Leśny Klub Sportowy |
||||
AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
1:3 | Estudiantes |
||||
AC.Hilda |
3:0 | Sparta Łaziska |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kurdwanów Team |
2:1 | Estudiantes |
||||
Shrek Kebab |
0:3 | AC.Hilda |
||||
AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
3:0 | Sparta Łaziska |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
0:3 | Wolni Strzelcy |
||||
AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
3:2 | Biznes Liga |
||||
Ćwierćfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
2:1 | Estudiantes |
||||
Wolni Strzelcy |
3:2 | Kurdwanów Team |
||||
AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
2:0 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Biznes Liga |
3:1 | Egalite Group FC Bujakowianka Kraków |
||||
Finały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RMF MAXXX Football Team |
0:5 | Biznes Liga |
||||
Wolni Strzelcy |
0:1 | AKS Grzybowice Zabrze |
||||
Runda 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |