Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Kanonierzy | 4 | 8 | 7 - 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
2 | SGS Polska | 4 | 8 | 9 - 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
3 | Divingtech Jaworzno | 4 | 5 | 5 - 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
4 | Organika Azot | 4 | 5 | 7 - 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
5 | Biu- tech | 4 | 0 | 4 - 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Organika Azot |
Pauza | |||||
Divingtech Jaworzno |
1:3 | SGS Polska |
||||
Biu- tech |
1:2 | Kanonierzy |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Biu- tech |
Pauza | |||||
Organika Azot |
1:1 | Divingtech Jaworzno |
||||
SGS Polska |
1:1 | Kanonierzy |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kanonierzy |
Pauza | |||||
Divingtech Jaworzno |
2:1 | Biu- tech |
||||
SGS Polska |
2:2 | Organika Azot |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SGS Polska |
Pauza | |||||
Divingtech Jaworzno |
1:1 | Kanonierzy |
||||
Biu- tech |
2:3 | Organika Azot |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Divingtech Jaworzno |
Pauza | |||||
Biu- tech |
0:3 | SGS Polska |
||||
Organika Azot |
1:3 | Kanonierzy |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | PULMON Negro | 3 | 6 | 11 - 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 - 3 | |
2 | JagoPro | 3 | 6 | 9 - 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 5 | |
3 | Halba Podłęże | 3 | 3 | 7 - 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 0 | |
4 | OSP Dziećkowice | 3 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 4 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halba Podłęże |
4:0 | OSP Dziećkowice |
||||
JagoPro |
3:5 | PULMON Negro |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OSP Dziećkowice |
2:3 | JagoPro |
||||
PULMON Negro |
3:1 | Halba Podłęże |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Halba Podłęże |
2:3 | JagoPro |
||||
OSP Dziećkowice |
4:3 | PULMON Negro |
||||
Grupa 3 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Beer Drinkers | 3 | 7 | 5 - 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | PSV Podłęże | 3 | 6 | 8 - 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Husaria Jaworzno | 3 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | ATN | 3 | 1 | 3 - 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Husaria Jaworzno |
2:1 | ATN |
||||
Beer Drinkers |
1:0 | PSV Podłęże |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ATN |
1:1 | Beer Drinkers |
||||
PSV Podłęże |
5:1 | Husaria Jaworzno |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Husaria Jaworzno |
1:3 | Beer Drinkers |
||||
PSV Podłęże |
3:1 | ATN |
||||
Grupa 4 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Strażaki | 2 | 4 | 6 - 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
2 | Lambada | 2 | 4 | 7 - 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
3 | Podłęże Jaworzno | 2 | 3 | 4 - 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | ABtech Oldtimer | 2 | 0 | 2 - 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lambada |
2:2 | Strażaki |
||||
ABtech Oldtimer |
1:2 | Podłęże Jaworzno |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ABtech Oldtimer |
- : - | Strażaki |
||||
Podłęże Jaworzno |
- : - | Lambada |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lambada |
5:1 | ABtech Oldtimer |
||||
Podłęże Jaworzno |
2:4 | Strażaki |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Ćwierćfinał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Podłęże Jaworzno |
2:0 | JagoPro |
||||
PSV Podłęże |
2:3 | Kanonierzy |
||||
PULMON Negro |
2:1 | Lambada |
||||
SGS Polska |
2:1 | Beer Drinkers |
||||
Półfinał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PULMON Negro |
3:2 | SGS Polska |
||||
Kanonierzy |
3:3 k. 6 : 5 | Podłęże Jaworzno |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Podłęże Jaworzno |
4:3 | SGS Polska |
||||
PULMON Negro |
2:3 | Kanonierzy |